Browse by name

Member Login

Username:
Password:
Remember Me
Sign up Now!

Faye Reagan

Wallpaper Rating:
Rate this Wallpaper:
 

Date of Birth:September 19, 1988

Birthname:Faye Reagan

Nickname: Faye Valentine, Faye Regan, Faye Karli, Fay Reagan

Hometown:Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Nationality:American

Astral sign: Virgo

Height:1.63 m

Profession: Pornographic actress

Biography

Faye Reagan, formerly Faye Valentine, (September 19, 1988 in Las Vegas, Nevada) is an American pornographic actress.

In May 2008 she was one of Adult Video News's four "Fresh New Faces" cover girls. She appeared at the 12th annual Erotic LA convention at the Los Angeles Convention Center in June 2008. Reagan has been engaged to fellow pornographic actor Dane Cross, whom she works with on a regular basis, since 2007. She appeared in a print ad for American Apparel in mid-2008, credited as Jillian, and in Steve Connell's short video poetry of "Compromise".

Stuff she is done

2009 AVN Award nominee – Best New Starlet
2009 AVN Award nominee – Best Solo Sex Scene – Paid Companions
2009 AVN Award nominee – Best Oral Sex Scene – The Gauntlet 3
2009 AVN Award nominee – Best Group Sex Scene – The Gauntlet 3
2009 XRCO Award nominee – New Starlet
2009 XRCO Award nominee – Cream Dream
2010 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene – All About Ashlynn 2: Girls Only
2010 AVN Award nominee – Best Tease Performance – Young & Glamorous
2011 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene – The Condemned
2011 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene – Pin-Up Girls 5
2011 AVN Award nominee – Best Couples Sex Scene – Pornstars Punishment
2011 AVN Award nominee – Best POV Sex Scene – Fucked on Sight 7
2011 AVN Award nominee – Best Solo Sex Scene – Breast Meat 3
2011 AVN Award nominee – Best Three-Way Sex Scene (G/G/B) – WKRP in Cincinnati: A XXX Parody
2011 AVN Award nominee – Female Performer of the Year

Faye Reagan on the Web

Comments

; ody>